Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 14 December 2019
U15 SFAI Sketchers Cup
Moyne RangersSouthend14:00K Dunne
U9 Developmental Group 1
Corach Ramblers WhiteKilmore UtdCorach Ramblers10:00
CushinstownFastnet RoversCushinstown U13+10:00
New Ross Town RedSt LeonardsNew Ross Town10:00
U9 Developmental Group 2
Bree United RedGlynn Barntown RedBree United10:00
Caim UnitedEnniscorthy TownCaim United10:00
Moyne Rangers RedShamrock RoversMoyne Rangers10:00
U9 Developmental Group 3
Bunclody A.F.C. RedGorey CelticBunclody AFC10:00
Courtown HibsFerns UtdCourtown Hibs10:00
Gorey RangersSt Josephs RedGorey Rangers10:00
U9 Developmental Group 4
Adamstown A.F.C.Bree United BlueAdamstown AFC10:00
Forth Celtic BlueMoyne Rangers BlueForth Celtic10:00
Glynn Barntown BlueCloughbawn A.F.CGlynn Barntown10:00
U9 Developmental Group 5
North End UtdAll Blacks A.F.C.North End United10:00
Rosslare Rangers RedWexford Albion AFCRosslare Rangers10:00
Wexford Celtic FCForth Celtic RedWexford Celtic FC10:00
U9 Developmental Group 6
Newpark UtdBunclody A.F.C. BlueNewpark United10:00
St Josephs BlueSt. CormacsSt Josephs AFC10:00
Tombrack UtdCamolin Celtic A.F.C.Tombrack United10:00
U9 Developmental Group 7
Duncannon AFCCampile UnitedDuncannon AFC10:00
IDLENew Ross Town Blue10:00
ShelburneCorach Ramblers BlackShelburne United FC10:00
U9 Developmental Group 8
Crossabeg BallymurnBridge Rovers F.C.Crossabeg AFC10:00
Oylegate UtdCurracloe UnitedOylegate Utd10:00
U11 Div 1 (2009)
Forth Celtic AWexford Albion AFCForth Celtic11:00L Whitty
Shamrock RoversNew Ross TownShamrock Rovers12:00S Kenny
Curracloe UnitedGorey RangersCurracloe United13:00D Donovan
U11 Div 1A (2009)
Bunclody A.F.C.Wexford Celtic FCBunclody AFC11:00D Skelly
Gorey CelticSt JosephsGorey Celtic11:00W Byrne
Glynn BarntownBridge Rovers F.C.Glynn Barntown13:30C Dowd
U11 Div 2 (2009)
Corach RamblersAdamstown A.F.C.Corach Ramblers11:00J Stafford
Rosslare RangersCampile UnitedRosslare Rangers12:30P Sinnott
Moyne RangersNewpark UtdMoyne Rangers13:00K Dunne
U11 Div 2A (2009)
Enniscorthy TownBunclody A.F.C.Enniscorthy Town11:00A Foley
Oylegate UtdSt. CormacsOylegate Utd12:30A Foley
Kilmore UtdBree UnitedKilmore Utd13:00L Doyle
U11 Div 3 (2009)
CushinstownForth Celtic BCushinstown U13+13:00G feeney
Gorey Rangers BCourtown HibsGorey Rangers13:00R Parkinson
Curracloe United BCaim UnitedCurracloe United14:00D Donovan
U11 Div 3A (2009)
New Ross Town BTaghmon UtdNew Ross Town11:00J Cleere
All Blacks A.F.C.Fethard RangersAll Blacks AFC13:00
Duncannon AFCFastnet RoversDuncannon AFC13:00P O Rourke
U11 Div 4 (2009)
Gorey Rangers CIDLE
Forth Celtic CRosslare Rangers BForth Celtic12:00L Whitty
Cloughbawn A.F.CSt Josephs BCloughbawn AFC13:00G Larkin
Glynn Barntown BKilmore Utd BGlynn Barntown14:30C Dowd
U13 Div 1 (2007)
Courtown HibsNew Ross TownCourtown Hibs11:00T Breen
Forth CelticGlynn BarntownForth Celtic13:00L Whitty
North End UtdWexford Albion AFCNorth End United13:00G Morris
U13 Div 1A (2007)
Newpark UtdSt LeonardsNewpark United13:00W Byrne
St JosephsMoyne RangersSt Josephs AFC13:00T Breen
Curracloe UnitedGorey RangersCurracloe United14:30G Morris
U13 Div 2 (2007)
Corach RamblersGorey CelticCorach Ramblers12:00J Stafford
Cloughbawn A.F.CAll Blacks A.F.C.Cloughbawn AFC14:00G Larkin
New Ross CelticCamolin Celtic A.F.C.New Ross Celtic14:30P O Rourke
U13 Div 2A (2007)
Rosslare RangersShamrock RoversRosslare Rangers11:00P Sinnott
Gorey Rangers BBridge Rovers F.C.Gorey Rangers13:00M Kenny
St. CormacsFerns UtdSt Cormacs13:00TBC
U13 Div 3 (2007)
CushinstownCaim UnitedCushinstown U13+11:30G feeney
Rathnure UtdTaghmon UtdRathnure United13:00G Kelly
Tombrack UtdCampile UnitedTombrack United13:00J Doyle
Kilmore UtdAdamstown A.F.C.Kilmore Utd14:00L Doyle
U13 Div 3A (2007)
IDLEForth Celtic B
New Ross Town BCourtown Hibs BNew Ross Town12:00J Cleere
Wexford Albion AFC BGorey Celtic BWexford Albion13:30J Diskin
Gorey Rangers CGlynn Barntown BGorey Rangers14:30M Kenny
U15 Div 1 (2005)
IDLEWexford Albion AFC
North End UtdGlynn BarntownNorth End United11:00G Morris
New Ross TownGorey RangersNew Ross Town13:00E Molloy
Bridge Rovers F.C.Forth CelticBridge Rover FC14:00A Foley
U15 Div 1A (2005)
Corach RamblersCourtown HibsCorach Ramblers13:00J Stafford
Shamrock RoversNew Ross Town BShamrock Rovers13:30S Kenny
U15 Div 2 (2005)
Adamstown A.F.C.Rosslare RangersAdamstown AFC11:00P Redmond
ShelburneSt JosephsShelburne United FC11:00G Kelly
U15 Div 2A (2005)
All Blacks A.F.C.Kilmore UtdAll Blacks AFC11:00S Burke
Campile UnitedGorey Rangers BCampile United13:00A Tobin
Total : 76