Tables Season 2017/2018

Tables Season 2017/2018

   Final Tables 2018
League Table U12 Div 1 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Forth Celtic10910
Cloughbawn10703
Gorey Rangers10433
New Ross Town10316
Bridge Rovers10217
North End Utd10127
League Table U12 Div 1A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Curracloe Utd121011
Glynn Barntown12750
Gorey Celtic12615
Wexford Albion12525
New Ross Celtic12426
St. Josephs12327
Wexford Celtic120111
League Table U12 Div 2 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Bunclody101000
Newpark Utd10622
St. Cormacs10613
Ferns Utd10415
Rosslare Strand10118
Courtown Hibs10019
League Table U12 Div 2A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Corach Ramblers12930
New Ross Town B12912
Oylegate Utd12633
Camolin Celtic12507
Fastnet Rovers12417
Rosslare Rangers12309
St. Leonards122010
League Table U12 Div 3 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Ballagh Utd10811
Shelbourne Utd10703
Campile Utd10505
Wexford Bohs10316
Tombrack Utd10316
Fethard Rangers10217
League Table U12 Div 3A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Rathnure Utd121011
Gorey Celtic B12642
Shamrock Rovers12615
Forth Celtic B12444
Killenagh Wanderers12417
Caim Utd12336
Legia FC12129
League Table U12 Div 4 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
Blackwater8800
Kilmore Utd8413
Taghmon Utd8323
Bunclody8215
Stoney Rovers8107
League Table U12 Div 4A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLO
*Bridge Rovers B121101
*Gorey Rangers B121101
Glynn Barntown B12804
Rosslare Rangers B12417
Gorey Celtic C12309
Cushinstown12219
Fastnet Rovers B122010
*Won play-off
League Table U13 Div 1 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Gorey Rangers12930
Moyne Rangers12921
Forth Celtic12633
New Ross Town12705
Gorey Celtic12237
New Ross Celtic12228
St. Josephs120111
League Table U13 Div 1A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Wexford Albion12813
Fastnet Rovers12804
Blackwater12633
Bridge Rovers12516
North End Utd12435
Glynn Barntown12345
Courtown Hibs12129
League Table U13 Div 2 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Bunclody121020
Oylegate12813
Shamrock Rovers12804
Rosslare Rangers12723
Curracloe Utd12417
Wexford Celtic122010
St. Cormacs120012
League Table U13 Div 2A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Corach Ramblers10901
*Shelbourne Utd10703
*Cloughbawn10703
Adamstown10406
Ballymurn Celtic10307
Caim Utd100010
*Won play-off
League Table U13 Div 3 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
New Ross Town B10910
Gorey Celtic B10613
Gorey Rangers B10604
All Blacks10505
Ferns Utd10208
Camolin Celtic10109
League Table U13 Div 3A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Rathnure Utd10901
Kilmore Utd10703
Forth Celtic B10514
Tombrack Utd10514
Bree Utd10307
Cushinstown100010
League Table U13 Div 4 2005
TeamPLWIDRLO
Ballagh Utd8710
Campile Utd8611
St. Josephs B8215
Stoney Rovers8125
New Ross Town C8116
League Table U14 Div 1 2004
TeamPLWIDRLO
Gorey Celtic12813
Fethard Rangers12804
Wexford Abion12633
Wexford Celtic12615
All Blacks12525
Shamrock Rovers12345
Glynn Barntown120111
League Table U14 Div 1A 2004
TeamPLWIDRLO
Forth Celtic121011
St. Josephs12822
Moyne Rangers12615
Bridge Rovers12516
Bunclody12336
St. Leonards12318
New Ross Town12138
League Table U14 Div 2 2004
TeamPLWIDRLO
Curracloe Utd12921
Shelbourne Utd12903
Gorey Rangers12633
Oylegate12525
Duncannon12525
Rosslare Rangers12309
Campile Utd120111
League Table U14 Div 2A 2004
TeamPLWIDRLO
Gorey Celtic B121011
Forth Celtic B12921
Killenagh Wanderers12804
Tombrack Utd12336
Ferns Utd12327
New Ross Town B12219
Corach Ramblers12219
League Table U14 Div 3 2004
TeamPLWIDRLO
Shamrock Rovers B101000
Wexford Celtic B10703
Glynn Barntown B10613
Gorey Celtic C10415
Camolin Celtic10208
St. Josephs B100010
League Table U15 Div 1 2003
TeamPLWIDRLO
North End Utd101000
St. Josephs10613
Enniscorthy Town10424
Duncannon10325
Gorey Rangers10226
Forth Celtic10118
League Table U15 Div 1A 2003
TeamPLWIDRLO
Wexford Celtic10802
*New Ross Town10613
*St. Leonards10613
Gorey Celtic10424
St. Cormacs10226
New Ross Celtic10109
*Won playy-off
League Table U15 Div 2 2003
TeamPLWIDRLO
Shamrock Rovers121011
Rosslare Strand12723
Ballymurn Celtic12624
Adamstown12516
Corach Ramblers12516
Bridge Rovers12435
Bree Utd120012
League Table U15 Div 2A 2003
TeamPLWIDRLO
Kilmore Utd101000
Bunclody10604
Ferns Utd10433
Moyne Rangers10235
Newpark10226
Wexford Celtic B10127
League Table U15 Div 3 2003
TeamPLWIDRLO
Gorey Rangers B121110
Glynn Barntown12714
Gorey Celtic B12534
Tombrack Utd12426
Fastnet Rovers12327
Taghmon Utd12327
Cloughbawn12318
League Table U16 Div 1 2002
TeamPLWIDRLO
Forth Celtic10901
North End Utd10622
Ballymurn Celtic10532
Bridge Rovers10325
St. Josephs10316
Gorey Rangers100010
League Table U16 Div 2 2002
TeamPLWIDRLO
Campile Utd8710
St. Leonards8503
New Ross Celtic8404
Corach Ramblers8224
St. Cormacs8017
League Table U16 Div 3 2002
TeamPLWIDRLO
Cloughbawn10811
Enniscorthy Town10622
Adamstown10406
Duncannon10325
Glynn Barntown10235
Camolin Celtic10307
League Table U16 Div 4 2002
TeamPLWIDRLO
Curracloe Utd10910
Rathnure Utd10613
Fastnet Rovers10505
Kilmore Utd10334
Wexford Celtic10217
Shelbourne Utd10208
League Table U16 Div 5 2002
TeamPLWIDRLO
Enniscorthy Utd8611
Tombrack Utd8521
Shamrock Rovers8422
New Ross Town8116
Wexford Albion B8107

04/10/2018 12:29