Tables Season 2016/2017

Tables Season 2016/2017

  FINAL TABLES
U11 Div 1 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Cloughbawn1072123
Gorey Rangers1061319
New Ross Town1051416
Forth Celtic1050515
Wexford Albion1040612
St Josephs101093
U11Div 1A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
North End Utd14130139
Bridge Rovers14120236
New Ross Celtic1480624
Gorey Celtic1471622
Wexford Celtic1453618
Courtown Hibs14311010
All Blacks1422108
Duncannon1421117
U11 Div 2 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Curracloe Utd14140042
*Glynn Barntown1483327
Rosslare Strand1483327
St. Cormacs1483327
Rosslare Rangers1442814
Fastnet Rovers1441913
Caim Utd1422108
St. Leonards1410133
 U11 Div 2A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Bunclody14121137
Ferns Utd1491428
Oylegate Utd1482426
Camolin Celtic1472523
Ballymurn Celtic1452717
Corach Ramblers1443715
Tombrack Utd14311010
Fethard Rangers1412115
U11 Div 3 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Newpark Utd14140042
New Ross Town14101331
Shelburne Utd1481525
Bree Utd1470721
Campile Utd1461719
Curracloe Utd B1460818
Forth Celtic B14311010
Ajax Athletic1400140
U11 Div 3A 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Ballagh Utd862020
Wexford Bohs852117
Killenagh Wndrs840412
Kilmore Utd82248
Rosslare Rangers B80080
U11 Div 4 2006
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Rathnure Utd12110133
Legia FC12100230
Gorey Celtic B1280424
Bridge Rovers B1250715
Gorey Rangers B1242614
Glynn Barntown B122197
Cushinstown1201111
U12 Div 1 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
*Gorey Rangers1274125
New Ross Town1274125
Forth Celtic1246218
St. Josephs1244416
Moyne Rangers1235414
Wexford Albion1234513
Bridge Rovers1201111
 U12 Div 1A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
*Gorey Celtic14110333
New Ross Celtic14103133
North End Utd1493230
Duncannon1462620
Courtown Hibs1461719
Blackwater1452717
Wexford Celtic14311010
All Blacks1400140
U12 Div 2 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
*Fastnet Rovers1492329
Glynn Barntown1485129
Oylegate1474325
Rosslare Rangers1481525
St. Cormacs1461719
Shamrock Rovers1452717
Caim Utd1432911
Enniscorthy Town1411124
U12 Div 2A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
*Bunclody14130139
Curracloe Utd14130139
Corach Ramblers1491428
Ballymurn Celtic1471622
Adamstown1470721
AFC Legia1421117
Ferns Utd1420126
Camolin Celtic1411124
U12 Div 3 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Shelburne Utd12101131
Cloughbawn1280424
Forth Celtic B1271422
New Ross Town B1261519
Tombrack Utd1253418
Curracloe Utd B122288
Cushinstown1200120
U12 Div 3A 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Rangers B1081125
Gorey Cletic B1072123
Glynn Barntown B1051416
New Ross Cletic B1043315
St. Josephs B102086
Adamstown B100191
U12 Div 4 2005
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Kilmore Utd14140042
*Rathnure Utd14101331
St. Leonards14101331
Campile Utd1463521
New Ross Town C1443715
Stoney Rovers1441913
Taghmon Utd1422108
Forth Celtic C1401131
U13 Div 1 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
All Blacks1283127
Wexford Albion1274125
Gorey Celltic1253418
Glynn Barntown1253418
Wexford Celtic1242614
St. Josephs122288
Forth Celtic121386
U13 Div 1A 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
*Fethard Rangers1090127
Shamrock Rovers1090127
St. Leonards1041513
Bridge Rovers102268
Duncannon102268
Gorey Rangers101184
U13 Div 2 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
New Ross Town1091028
Moyne Rangers1053218
Bunclody1052317
St. Cormacs102359
Campile Utd103079
Rosslare Rangers101184
U13 Div 2A 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Oylegate1282226
Shelburne Utd1266024
Curracloe Utd1270521
Kilmore Utd1252517
Killenagh Wnds1251616
Ferns Utd1243515
Fastnet Rovers1200120
U13 Div 3 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Celtic B1073024
Forth Celtic B1053218
Corach Ramblers1052317
Tombrack Utd1042414
Glynn barntown B102177
Bree Utd B101184
U13 Div 3A 2004
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Wexford Celtic B1071222
New Ross Town B1062220
Shamrock Rovers B1061319
St. Josephs B1041513
Camolin Celtic101366
Gorey Celtic C101275
U14 Div 1 2003
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Rangers1082026
North End Utd1073024
Forth Celtic1032511
Duncannon1031610
St. Cormacs103079
Gorey Celtic101275
U14 Div 1A 2003
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
St. Josephs1081125
Enniscorthy Town1070321
Wexford Celtic1062220
St. Leonards1041513
Bree Utd102086
Bridge Rovers101093
U14 Div 2 2003
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
New Ross Celtic1081125
Nre Ross Town1070321
Rosslare Strand1060418
Corach Ramblers1031610
Moyne Rangers103079
All Blacks102086
U14 Div 2A 2003
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Shamrock Rovers1081125
Adamstown1071222
Kilmore Utd1052317
Ferns Utd1050515
Glynn Barntown103079
Courtown Hibs1000100
U14 Div 3 2003
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Ballymurn Celtic1081125
Newpark1071222
Wexford Celtic B1070321
Tombrack Utd1050515
Gorey Celtic B100282
Gorey Rangers B100282
U15 Div 1 2002
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Rangers1091028
Forth Celtic1071222
North End Utd1042414
Bree Utd1031610
Wexford Albion101457
Campile Utd101184
U15 Div 1A 2002
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Ballymurn Celtic1081125
Bridge Rovers1062220
St. Josephs1054119
Corach Ramblers101457
St. Leonards102177
Blackwater100464
U15 Div 2 2002
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
New Ross Celtic12110133
St. Cormacs1263321
Camolin Celtic1261519
Adamstown1242614
Duncannon1242614
Glynn Barntown1241713
Wexford Celtic122197
U15 Div 2A 2002
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Cloughbawn14113036
Enniscorthy Town14103133
Fastnet Rovers1464422
Ratnure Utd1461719
Curracloe Utd1453618
Shelburne Utd1441913
Forth Celtic B1432911
Gorey Celtic1421117
U15 DIv 3 2002
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Rangers B1090127
Kilmore Utd1080224
Tombrack Utd1070321
Enniscorthy Utd1040612
Wexford Albion B101184
St. Josephs B100191
U16 Div 1 2001
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Ferns Utd1091028
North End Utd1081125
Forth Celtic1050515
Gorey Rangers1031610
Moyne Rangers102177
Wexford Albion100282
U16 Div 2 2001
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Campile Utd1090127
Gorey Rangers B1081125
St. Cormacs1051416
Camolin Celtic1040612
Enniscothy Town103079
St. Josephs1000100
U16 Div 3 2001
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
New Ross Celtic12101131
Cloughbawn1292129
Rathnure Utd1281325
Kilmore Utd1240812
Forth Celtic B1240812
St. Leonards1231810
Bree Utd1211104
U16 Div 4 2001
TeamPLWIDRLOPO
Gorey Celtic12111034
Bridge Rovers1292129
Wexford Celtic1263321
Curracloe Utd1252517
Enniscorthy Utd1241713
New Ross Town1211104
Corach Ramblers1210113

04/10/2018 12:27