Tables Season 2014/2015

Tables Season 2014/2015

Final Tables
League Table U11 Div 1
TeamPLWI
Wex Celtic1211
Wex Albion128
St. Josephs126
Gorey Rgs124
Bridge Rvs125
St. Leonards123
Moyne Rgs120
League Table U11 Div 1A
TeamPLWI
Forth Celtic1211
All Blacks129
New Ross Celtic127
Duncannon125
North End123
Courtown121
St. Cormacs120
League Table U11 Div 2
TeamPLWI
Glynn Barntown1413
Gorey Celtic149
New Ross Town148
Adamstown147
Shamrock Rvs146
Rosslare Rgs143
Fastnet Rovers142
Shelburne142
League Table U11 Div 2A
TeamPLWI
Fethard Rgs1414
Campile Utd1411
Bunclody149
Corach Rmbls146
Curacloe145
Albion B144
Bree Utd142
Gorey Rgs B140
League Table U11 Div 3
TeamPLWI
Cloughbawn1413
Ferns1410
Ballymurn Celtic149
Rathnure146
Tombrack146
Gorey Celtic B143
Fastnet Rvs143
St. Josephs140
League Table U11 Div 3A
TeamPLWI
Oylegate1210
Killenagh1210
Camolin Celtic126
Glyne Barntown B124
Gorey Celtic C123
Wexford Celtic B122
All Blacks B120
League Table U12 Div 1
TeamPLWI
Gorey Rangers109
North End Utd107
Bridge Rvs104
St, Leonards103
Wex Albion103
Moyne Rgs102
League Table U12 Div 1A
TeamPLWI
Forth Celtic86
St. Cormacs86
Duncannon85
Wexford Celtic82
Courtown Hibs80
League Table U12 Div 2
TeamPLWI
Gorey Celtic129
Enniscorthy Town127
Adamstown126
Glynn Barntown126
All Blacks123
New Ross Town123
Shelburne121
League Table U12 Div 2A
TeamPLWI
St. Josephs1010
Kilmore Utd108
Rosslare Strand103
Bree Utd103
Fastnet Rvs102
Corach Ramblers101
League Table U12 Div 3
TeamPLWI
Ferns Utd1010
Gorey Celtic B106
Newpark Utd105
New Ross Town B104
Glynn Barntown103
St. Cormacs B100
League Table U13 Div 1
TeamPLWI
North End Utd107
Forth Celtic105
Gorey Rangers104
Moyne Rangers104
Wexford Albion101
Campile100
League Table U13 Div 1A
TeamPLWI
St. Leonards106
Blackwater106
Corach Ramblers105
New Ross Celtic105
Duncannon103
Rosslare Rangers101
League Table U13 Div 2
TeamPLWI
St. Josephs1410
Ballymurn Celtic148
Bree Utd149
Adamstown147
Wexford Celtic144
St. Cormacs144
Shamrock Rovers142
Gorey Rangers B142
League Table U13 Div 2A
TeamPLWI
Bridge Rovers1412
Gorey Celtic1410
Cloughbawn146
New Ross Town147
Curracloe146
Wexford Albion B144
Taghmon Utd143
Bunclody140
League Table U13 Div 3
TeamPLWI
Camolin Celtic1210
Glynn Barntown129
Tombrack126
Fastnet Rovers125
Killenagh Wanderers125
New Ross Celtic B122
Gorey Celtic B121
League Table U14 Div 1
TeamPLWI
Gorey Rangers107
North End107
Wexford Albion106
Gorey Celtic102
Moyne Rangers101
Forth Celtic101
League Table U14 Div 1A
TeamPLWI
Gorey Rangers B1411
Taghmon1410
Shelburne149
Camolin Celtic148
St. Leonard146
Bunclody145
Wexford Albion B142
Gorey Celtic B140
League Table U14 Div 2
TeamPLWI
Ferns Utd1411
Cloughbawn1411
Forth Celtic B147
St. Cormacs146
Wexford Celtic145
Shamrock Rovers143
Fethard Rangers144
Enniscorthy United140
League Table U14 Div 2A
TeamPLWI
Rathnure *won playoff107
Kilmore107
Enniscorthy Town104
Corach Ramblers102
New Ross Town102
St. Josephs101
League Table U15 Div 1
TeamPLWI
North End Utd1212
Gorey Rangers127
Bunclody125
Moyne Rangers124
Ferns Utd126
Rosslare Rangers122
New Ross Celtic121
League Table U15 Div 2
TeamPLWI
Duncannon1411
Wexford Albion149
Gorey Rangers B148
Shamrock Rovers148
St. Leonards147
Oylegate145
Bridge Rovers142
St. Cormacs140
League Table U15 DIv 3
TeamPLWI
St. Josephs *won playoff127
Campile Utd127
Killenagh126
All Blacks126
Newpark Utd126
Cloughbawn124
New Ross Town120
League Table U16 Div 1
TeamPLWI
Wexford Albion129
Gorey Rangers128
Moyne Rangers125
Bunclody126
Forth Celtic124
Campile Utd123
St. Leonard120
League Table U16 Div 1A
TeamPLWI
Gorey Rangers B129
Gorey Celtic128
Wexford Celtic125
New Ross Celtic124
New Ross Town124
Shelburne123
Curracloe122
League Table U16 Div 2
TeamPLWI
Rosslare Rgs1211
Bree Utd128
Wexford Albion B127
Glynn Barntown126
Tombrack Utd126
Blackwater121
Camolin Celtic120
League Table U16 Div 2A
TeamPLWI
Taghmon Utd1413
Ferns Utd1412
All Blacks146
Forth Celtic B146
Wexford Celtic B145
Enniscorthy Town143
Wexford Albion C144
Kilmore Utd142

04/10/2018 12:25