Tables Season 2013/2014

Tables Season 2013/2014

Final Tables
U11 Div 1 - 2003PW
Gorey Rangers129
North End United126
Moyne Rangers A126
St. Josephs A124
Wexford Albion125
Courtown Hibs122
New Ross Celtic121
U11 Div 1A - 2003PW
Bridge Rovers1210
St. Leonards128
Duncannon128
Forth Celtic124
Caim United124
Shelburne United122
Glynn Barntown A121
U11 Div 2 - 2003PW
St. Cormacs A108
Wexford Celtic107
Gorey Celtic A105
New Ross Town A105
Corach Ramblers102
Bunclody100
U11 Div 2A - 2003PW
Enniscorthy Town1210
Adamstown128
All Blacks126
Bree United123
Curracloe United124
Newpark United123
Stoney Rovers120
U11 Div 3 - 2003PW
Blackwater1210
Kilmore United129
Rosslare Strand128
Tombrack United128
Oylegate United122
Moyne Rangers B121
Rathnure United121
U11 Div 3A - 2003PW
Gorey Celtic B1211
St. Josephs B1210
St. Cormacs B128
Glynn Barntown B126
New Ross Town B124
Wex Bohemians122
New Ross Celtic B120
U12 Div 1 - 2002
Gorey Rangers108
Wexford Albion105
Moyne Rangers105
Forth Celtic104
Shelburne102
New Ross Celtic101
U12 Div 1A - 2002
North End1211
Campile128
St. Leonards128
Rosslare Rgs126
Caim Utd123
Courtown Hibs122
Shamrock Rvs120
U12 Div 2 - 2002
Corach Ramblers1210
Duncannon129
Adamstown128
Kilmore Utd125
Wexford Celtic124
Gorey Celtic123
Ferns Utd120
U12 Div 2A - 2002
St. Josephs1210
Ballymurn Celtic128
Bree Utd126
St. Cormacs126
Taghmon125
Bunclody122
Camolin122
U12 Div 3 - 2002
Bridge Rovers1412
Enniscorthy Town1412
New Ross Town149
Curracloe145
Glynn Barntown144
Wexford Albion143
Fastnet Rvs143
Tombrack142
U13 Div 1 - 2001
Wex Albion A108
North End106
Gorey Rgs A104
Moyne Rgs103
Courtown Hibs101
New Ross Celtic101
U13 Div 1A - 2001
Forth Celtic A1410
Gorey Celtic148
Shelburne147
Taghmon Utd147
Blackwater146
Bunclody146
St. Leonards144
Oylegate142
U13 Div 2 - 2001
Gorey Rgs B109
Campile Utd108
Camolin104
Wex Albion B104
Curracloe102
St. Josephs101
U13 Div 2A - 2001
Cloughbawn129
Fethard Rgs126
St. Cormacs126
Killenagh125
Shamrock Rvs122
Caim Utd122
Enniscorhty Town122
U13 Div 3 - 2001
Forth Celtic B107
Corach Ramblers105
New Ross Town104
Rosslare Strand104
Rathnure Utd103
Enniscorthy Utd103
U14 Div 1 - 2000
North End1212
Moyne Rgs127
Gorey Rgs127
New Ross Celtic125
Bunclody124
Courtown Hibs122
Taghmon122
U14 Div 1A - 2000
Fern Utd108
Shelburne108
Rosslare Rgs104
Wex Albion103
Bridge Rvs102
Forth Celtic101
U14 Div 2 - 2000
Shamrock Rvs129
Oylegate128
Duncannon128
St. Leonards126
St. Cormacs124
Gorey Celtic123
St. Josephs120
U14 Div 2A - 2000
All Blacks1413
Kilmore Utd1410
Wexford Celtic148
Wex Albion148
Newpark Utd146
New Ross Town144
Adamstown142
Glynn Barntown140
U15 Div 1 - 1999
Gorey Rgs A1212
Moyne Rgs A129
Wex Albion A128
Forth Celtic124
Glynn Barntown123
Bunclody123
Courtown Hibs121
U15 Div 2 - 1999
Campile Utd1411
St. Leonards1411
Curracloe148
Gorey Celtic145
Wexford Celtic144
Tombrack143
Cloughbawn143
Bree Utd142
U15 Div 3 - 1999
New Ross Town1614
*Gorey Rgs B1612
*Wexford Albion B1611
Blackwater1610
Camolin Celtic168
Moyne Rgs B166
Rosslare Strand165
Forth Celtic B160
Fethard Rgs160
*Gorey won Play-off
U16 Div 1 - 1998
Gorey Rgs107
St. Cormacs105
Moyne Rgs105
North End104
Courtown Hibs104
New Ross Celtic102
U16 Div 1A - 1998
St. Leonards129
Curracloe128
Bunclody127
Forth Celtic125
Taghmon122
Wexford Celtic122
Wexford Albion120
U16 Div 2 - 1998
Oylegate1211
Rosslare Rgs129
Bree127
Ferns124
Gorey Celtic124
Shamrock Rvs124
Duncannon120
U16 Div 2A - 1998
Rathnure109
Gorey Rgs B105
All Blacks104
Kilmore104
Killenagh102
Tombrack102

04/10/2018 12:22