All Blacks A.F.C. Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
U11 Jack Carthy Memorial Cup 2020
Forth Celtic-2 v All Blacks A.F.C. 29/2
Match Preview

Forth Celtic-2 play host to All Blacks A.F.C. at Forth Celtic at 12 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

26/02/2020 10:20
U15 Cup 2020
Kilmore Utd v All Blacks A.F.C. 29/2
Match Preview

Kilmore Utd play host to All Blacks A.F.C. at Kilmore Utd at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

26/02/2020 10:20
U16 Div 4 (2004)
Tombrack Utd 1 - 0 All Blacks A.F.C. 22/2
Tombrack Utd beat All Blacks A.F.C..
League leaders Tombrack Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 5th placed All Blacks A.F.C. at Tombrack United at 1 pm

Tombrack Utd
Form: W W L W W W

All Blacks A.F.C. are currently on a losing streak of 4 games.
Form: L L L L W L

26/02/2020 10:20
U12 Div 3A (2008)
All Blacks A.F.C. 4 - 2 Blackwater FC 22/2
All Blacks A.F.C. claim victory against Blackwater FC.
2nd placed All Blacks A.F.C. won 4-2 against their visitors, 3rd placed Blackwater FC at All Blacks AFC at 11 am

All Blacks A.F.C. has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W

Blackwater FC
Form: L W W W L D

26/02/2020 10:20
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
232638326800
All Blacks A.F.C. Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
22/02U16 Div 4Tombrack Utd10All Blacks A.F.C.
22/02U12 Div 3AAll Blacks A.F.C.42Blackwater FC
08/02U16 Div 4All Blacks A.F.C.23Crossabeg Ballymurn
08/02U12 Div 3AAll Blacks A.F.C.20Glynn Barntown B
01/02U15 Div 2AAll Blacks A.F.C.18Campile United
01/02U13 Div 2New Ross Celtic14All Blacks A.F.C.
25/01U16 Div 4All Blacks A.F.C.24Ferns Utd
25/01U12 Div 3AGorey Rangers B01All Blacks A.F.C.
18/01U15 Div 2AGorey Rangers B31All Blacks A.F.C.
11/01U16 Div 4Gorey Celtic B70All Blacks A.F.C.
11/01U12 Div 3AForth Celtic B14All Blacks A.F.C.
14/12U13 Div 2Cloughbawn A.F.C03All Blacks A.F.C.
14/12U15 Div 2AAll Blacks A.F.C.28Kilmore Utd
07/12U16 Div 4Fastnet Rovers12All Blacks A.F.C.
30/11U15 Div 2AAll Blacks A.F.C.18Tombrack Utd
30/11U13 Div 2All Blacks A.F.C.21Corach Ramblers
16/11U15 Div 2AOylegate Utd81All Blacks A.F.C.
16/11U13 Div 2Gorey Celtic12All Blacks A.F.C.
09/11U16 Div 4All Blacks A.F.C.12Tombrack Utd
09/11U12 Div 3ASt Josephs B03All Blacks A.F.C.
Show All
Next Fixtures
29/02U9 Developmental Group 5North End UtdvCurracloe UnitedNorth End United
29/02U9 Developmental Group 5Oylegate UtdvCrossabeg BallymurnOylegate Utd
29/02U9 Developmental Group 5Rosslare Rangers RedvBridge Rovers F.C.Rosslare Rangers
29/02U9 Developmental Group 5Wexford Albion AFCvAll Blacks A.F.C.All Blacks AFC1
29/02U9 Developmental Group 5Forth Celtic RedvWexford Celtic FCForth Celtic1
29/02Forth Celtic-2vAll Blacks A.F.C.L WhittyForth Celtic
29/02Kilmore UtdvAll Blacks A.F.C.L DoyleKilmore Utd