Referee Fixtures - A Tobin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U13 CUP..Campile United10Forth CelticCampile United
U13 Skechers Cup..New Ross TownMullinahoneNew Ross Town
U11 Div 3A06/10/18 11 amNew Ross Town BSt Josephs BNew Ross Town
U14 Sketcher SFAI13/10/18 2 pmNew Ross TownForth Celtic
U15 Div 2A20/10/18 3 pmNew Ross Town B53Ballymurn CelticNew Ross Town
U13 Div 1A03/11/18 2:30 pmCorach Ramblers38Newpark UtdCorach Ramblers
U15 Div 117/11/18 11 amWexford Albion AFC61Moyne RangersWexford Albion
U13 Div 217/11/18 1 pmCampile United00Courtown HibsCampile United
U15 Div 2A17/11/18 2:30 pmCampile United30Kilmore UtdCampile United
U15 Div 201/12/18 11 amNorth End Utd40Fastnet RoversNorth End United
U16 Div 112/01/19 2 pmNew Ross Town14North End UtdNew Ross Town
U11 Div 1A19/01/19 1 pmNew Ross CelticBridge Rovers F.C.New Ross Celtic
U15 Subway championship 20/01/19 2 pmWexford07CarlowNew Ross Celtic
U15 Sketcher SFAI09/02/19 2 pmWexford Albion AFC44Douglas HallWexford Albion
U14 Div 123/02/19 2 pmNew Ross Town30Wexford Albion AFCNew Ross Town
U11 Div 1A02/03/19 11 amCampile UnitedBridge Rovers F.C.Campile United
U15 Div 2A02/03/19 1 pmCampile United33New Ross Town BCampile United
U11 Div 1A30/03/19 12:30 pmNew Ross CelticEnniscorthy Town
U13 Div 230/03/19 1 pmCampile United10Fethard RangersCampile United
U12 CUP06/04/19 11 amSt Leonards05New Ross TownSt Leonards
U11 CUP13/04/19 11 amCorach Ramblers-209Killenagh WanderersCorach Ramblers
U15 Div 1A27/04/19 12 pmNew Ross Town61Rosslare RangersNew Ross Town
U12 Div 203/05/19 6:30 pmSt Leonards20Rosslare RangersSt Leonards
U14 CUP18/05/19 2 pmRathnure Utd32Curracloe United
U13 Div 230/05/19 7 pmCampile United91Fastnet RoversCampile United
U13 Div 105/06/19 7 pmNew Ross Town43Cloughbawn A.F.CNew Ross Town
U13 Div 1A12/06/19 7 pmCorach Ramblers01Bridge Rovers F.C.Corach Ramblers
U12 Div 2A15/06/19 11 amCorach Ramblers50St Josephs BCorach Ramblers
U11 Div 3A22/06/19 11 amNew Ross Town BGorey Rangers CNew Ross Town
U15 Div 2A23/06/19 12:30 pmNew Ross Town B61Gorey Celtic CNew Ross Town
U13 Div 2A24/06/19 7 pmRathnure Utd80Killenagh WanderersRathnure United
U13 Div 126/06/19 7 pmNew Ross Town80Bunclody A.F.C.New Ross Town
U12 Div 229/06/19 11 amSt Leonards10OylegateSt Leonards
U16 Div 129/06/19 2 pmNew Ross Town14Enniscorthy TownNew Ross Town
U15 CUP03/07/19 7 pmShelbourne03New Ross TownShelburne United FC
U14 CUP10/07/19 7 pmRathnure Utd02Bunclody A.F.C.Rathnure United
U16 Div 113/07/19 2 pmNew Ross Town34Wexford Celtic FcNew Ross Town
U14 Div 2A15/07/19 7 pmCampile United03Duncannon AFCCampile United
U15 CUP17/07/19 7 pmNew Ross Town10Forth Celtic
U14 Div 220/07/19 11 amNew Ross Town B10Ferns UtdNew Ross Town
U14 Div 2A03/08/19 12 pmDuncannon AFC41Rathnure UtdNew Ross Celtic
U14 CUP09/08/19 7:30 pmGorey Rangers23Wexford Albion AFCFerrycarraig Park
U12 Div 1A21/08/19 7 pmNew Ross Celtic10All Blacks A.F.C.New Ross Celtic
Total: 43
Date From
Date To