Referee Fixtures - L Doyle
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U11 Div 3..Taghmon UtdSt Leonards BTaghmon United
U13 Div 3..Taghmon Utd00Stoney RoversTaghmon United
U16 Div 2..Kilmore Utd10Ferns UtdKilmore Utd
U12 Div 329/09/18 11 amTaghmon Utd20Tombrack UtdTaghmon United
U14 Div 2A29/09/18 1 pmStoney Rovers73Tombrack UtdStoney Rovers
U11 Div 306/10/18 11 amTaghmon UtdTombrack UtdTaghmon United
U13 Div 306/10/18 1 pmStoney Rovers27Taghmon UtdStoney Rovers
U15 Div 220/10/18 11 amFastnet Rovers07ShelbourneFastnet Rovers
U16 Div 2A 24/11/18 12:30 pmTaghmon Utd03Glynn BarntownTaghmon United
U13 Div 301/12/18 11 amTaghmon Utd12Kilmore UtdTaghmon United
U15 Div 101/12/18 12:30 pmWexford Albion AFC13Fethard RangersWexford Albion
U16 Div 2A 08/12/18 11 amTaghmon Utd81Tombrack UtdTaghmon United
U16 Div 108/12/18 12:30 pmWexford Celtic Fc82New Ross TownWexford Celtic FC
U16 Div 2A 12/01/19 11 amTaghmon Utd04Gorey Celtic BTaghmon United
U11 Div 319/01/19 11 amTaghmon UtdWexford Celtic Fc BTaghmon United
U12 Div 326/01/19 11 amTaghmon Utd10BlackwaterTaghmon United
U13 Div 302/02/19 1 pmStoney Rovers03Bridge Rovers F.C. BStoney Rovers
U12 Div 2A09/02/19 11 amKilmore Utd50ShelbourneKilmore Utd
U13 Div 216/02/19 11 amFastnet Rovers010Courtown HibsFastnet Rovers
U12 Div 2A23/02/19 11 amKilmore Utd01Camolin Celtic A.F.C.Kilmore Utd
U11 Div 1A02/03/19 11 amAll Blacks A.F.C.St Josephs AAll Blacks AFC
U11 Div 202/03/19 1 pmKilmore UtdRosslare Rangers
U12 Div 2A09/03/19 11 amKilmore Utd32St Josephs BKilmore Utd
U16 Div 209/03/19 12:30 pmKilmore Utd52Corach RamblersKilmore Utd
U12 Div 2A23/03/19 11 amKilmore Utd02Corach RamblersKilmore Utd
U16 Div 223/03/19 1 pmKilmore Utd52Camolin Celtic A.F.C.Kilmore Utd
U13 Div 230/03/19 11 amFastnet Rovers41Rosslare StrandFastnet Rovers
U15 Div 230/03/19 1 pmFastnet Rovers13North End UtdFastnet Rovers
U14 CUP06/04/19 1 pmStoney Rovers25Forth Celtic-2Stoney Rovers
U11 CUP13/04/19 11 amTaghmon Utd91Corach RamblersTaghmon United
U13 CUP13/04/19 12:30 pmTaghmon Utd03Courtown HibsTaghmon United
U13 Div 327/04/19 11 amStoney Rovers10Bunclody A.F.C. BStoney Rovers
U11 Div 311/05/19 11 amTaghmon UtdWexford Albion AFC BTaghmon United
U13 Div 311/05/19 12:30 pmTaghmon Utd07Gorey Rangers BTaghmon United
U12 Div 318/05/19 2:30 pmTaghmon Utd42New Ross Town BTaghmon United
U11 Div 308/06/19 11 amTaghmon UtdKillenagh WanderersTaghmon United
U13 Div 312/06/19 7 pmStoney Rovers03Kilmore UtdStoney Rovers
U14 Div 2A15/06/19 11 amStoney Rovers10Forth Celtic BStoney Rovers
U12 Div 2A19/06/19 7 pmKilmore Utd02Adamstown A.F.C.Kilmore Utd
U13 Div 322/06/19 11 amStoney Rovers01Gorey Rangers BStoney Rovers
U14 Div 229/06/19 12:30 pmAll Blacks A.F.C.08Gorey Rangers BAll Blacks AFC
U12 Div 101/07/19 7 pmGlynn Barntown12Wexford Albion AFCGlynn Barntown
U12 Div 313/07/19 11 amTaghmon Utd03Gorey Rangers BTaghmon United
U16 Div 217/07/19 7 pmKilmore Utd41Bridge Rovers F.C.Kilmore Utd
U16 CUP20/07/19 2 pmWexford Celtic Fc32St Leonards
U16 Div 2A 24/07/19 7 pmTaghmon Utd41Wexford Celtic Fc BTaghmon United
Total: 46
Date From
Date To