DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
09/08/19 7:30 pmGorey Rangers23Wexford Albion AFCA Tobin
B Holohan
M Kenny
Ferrycarraig Park
Semi-Final
31/07/19 7 pmGorey Rangers21New Ross TownM Franklin
31/07/19 7 pmWexford Albion AFC52Bunclody A.F.C.P Sinnott
Quarter-Final
17/07/19 7 pmForth Celtic05Gorey RangersS O Neillvillage ground
10/07/19 7:30 pmCourtown Hibs15New Ross TownS Kenny
10/07/19 7 pmShamrock Rovers12Wexford Albion AFCB Holohan
20/07/19 11 amRosslare Rangers02Bunclody A.F.C.A Foley
Last 16
04/07/19 7 pmNorth End Utd04Forth CelticG MorrisNorth End United
01/06/19 11 amGorey Rangers20Moyne RangersK Farnyik
01/06/19 11 amCourtown Hibs93Gorey Rangers-2G Larkin
01/06/19 11 amBridge Rovers F.C.02New Ross TownM Kenny
01/06/19 11 am (P)Shamrock Rovers10BlackwaterG Cleary
01/06/19 3 pmDuncannon AFC04Wexford Albion AFCD Jenkins
01/06/19 11 amRosslare Rangers52Forth Celtic-2A Foley
10/07/19 7 pmRathnure Utd02Bunclody A.F.C.A TobinRathnure United
Last 32
01/06/19 11 amNorth End Utd70All Blacks A.F.C.M Lett
Forth Celtic10St Josephs-3Forth Celtic
18/05/19 2 pmGorey Rangers40OylegateK Farnyik
06/04/19 12 pmMoyne Rangers40New Ross Town-2G ClearyMoyne Rangers
06/04/19 12:30 pmShelbourne04Courtown HibsD EganShelburne United FC
06/04/19 11 amGorey Rangers-241Tombrack UtdO WoolmingtonGorey Rangers
18/05/19 2 pmBridge Rovers F.C.51Campile UnitedA Foley
06/04/19 2 pmGlynn Barntown06New Ross TownM LettGlynn Barntown
St Josephs-201Shamrock RoversS Kenny
06/04/19 2 pmBlackwater32Corach RamblersP RedmondBlackwater
06/04/19 12:30 pmBree United08Duncannon AFCT BreenBree United
18/05/19 3 pmWexford Albion AFC50St JosephsM Lett
06/04/19 2 pmRosslare Rangers71Adamstown A.F.C.S O NeillRosslare Rangers
06/04/19 1 pmStoney Rovers25Forth Celtic-2L DoyleStoney Rovers
18/05/19 2 pmRathnure Utd32Curracloe UnitedA Tobin
06/04/19 (P)Bunclody A.F.C.10Ballagh UtdBunclody AFC
Last 64
North End UtdByeNorth End United
All Blacks A.F.C.ByeAll Blacks AFC
Forth CelticByeForth Celtic
St Josephs-3ByeSt Josephs AFC
Gorey RangersByeGorey Rangers
OylegateByeOylegate Utd
Moyne RangersByeMoyne Rangers
New Ross Town-2ByeNew Ross Town
ShelbourneByeShelburne United FC
Courtown HibsByeCourtown Hibs
Gorey Rangers-2ByeGorey Rangers
Tombrack UtdByeTombrack United
05/04/19 6 pmFerns Utd15Bridge Rovers F.C.S KennyFerns United AFC
Campile UnitedByeCampile United
Glynn BarntownByeGlynn Barntown
New Ross TownByeNew Ross Town
St Josephs-2ByeSt Josephs AFC
Shamrock RoversByeShamrock Rovers
BlackwaterByeBlackwater
Corach RamblersByeCorach Ramblers
Bree UnitedByeBree United
Duncannon AFCByeDuncannon AFC
Wexford Albion AFCByeWexford Albion
St JosephsByeSt Josephs AFC
Rosslare RangersByeRosslare Rangers
Adamstown A.F.C.ByeAdamstown AFC
Stoney RoversByeStoney Rovers
Forth Celtic-2ByeForth Celtic
Rathnure UtdByeRathnure United
Curracloe UnitedByeCurracloe United
Bunclody A.F.C.ByeBunclody AFC
Ballagh UtdByeThe Ballagh
Total : 69