DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
27/07/19Taghmon Utd
27/07/19 1 pmShamrock RoversGlynn BarntownM Kenny
Quarter-Final
25/07/19 7 pmGorey RangersNewpark UtdM Franklin
17/07/19 7 pmTaghmon Utd43Wexford Albion AFCC Dowd
16/07/19 7 pmAdamstown A.F.C.12Shamrock RoversF O Shea
10/07/19 7 pmSt Josephs12Glynn BarntownT Breen
Last 16
11/07/19 7 pmGorey Rangers50Moyne RangersF O Shea
26/06/19 7 pmGorey Celtic-204Newpark UtdT Breen
26/06/19 7 pmEnniscorthy Town28Taghmon UtdF O Shea
02/07/19 7 pmWexford Albion AFC21Bree UnitedL Whitty
26/06/19 7 pmAdamstown A.F.C.41Gorey Rangers-2M Hogan
01/07/19 7 pmShamrock Rovers21Forth CelticK Dunne
26/06/19 7 pmAll Blacks A.F.C.15St JosephsP Sinnott
27/06/19 7 pmOylegate Utd26Glynn BarntownG Larkin
Last 32
13/04/19 11 amTombrack Utd011Gorey RangersF O Shea
25/05/19 11 amWexford Celtic Fc-208Moyne RangersJ O Neill
25/05/19 11 amGorey Rangers-324Gorey Celtic-2O Woolmington
25/05/19 11 amNewpark Utd71Courtown HibsR ParkinsonNewpark United
25/05/19 11 amEnniscorthy Town63Kilmore UtdM Kenny
12/06/19 7 pmCurracloe United34Taghmon UtdT Rowland
25/05/19 11 amRosslare Strand11Wexford Albion AFC*
Wexford Albion AFC win 1-3 after pens
S Burke
23/05/19 7 pmKillenagh Wanderers03Bree UnitedO Woolmington
12/06/19 7 pmAdamstown A.F.C.41Duncannon AFCM Hogan
01/06/19 1 pmGorey Rangers-242CushinstownG LarkinGorey Rangers
25/05/19 12:30 pmWexford Celtic Fc35Shamrock RoversR Byrne
27/05/19 7 pmBallymurn Celtic08Forth CelticA Foley
25/05/19 11 amCloughbawn A.F.C23All Blacks A.F.C.T Breen
25/05/19 11 amGorey Celtic02St JosephsG Larkin
17/06/19 7 pmRosslare Rangers34Oylegate UtdL Whitty
30/05/19 7 pmGlynn Barntown103Bridge Rovers F.C.M Lett
Last 64
Tombrack UtdByeTombrack United
Gorey Rangers10Glynn Barntown-3Gorey Rangers
Wexford Celtic Fc-2ByeWexford Celtic FC
13/04/19 1 pmMoyne Rangers50St LeonardsO WoolmingtonMoyne Rangers
13/04/19 11:30 amGorey Rangers-393St Leonards-2S KennyGorey Rangers
13/04/19 11 amGorey Celtic-252Ferns UtdJ DoyleGorey Celtic
13/04/19 11 amNew Ross Town45Newpark UtdD EganNew Ross Town
13/04/19 11 amCourtown Hibs-205Courtown HibsA FoleyCourtown Hibs
13/04/19 11 amEnniscorthy Town100Campile UnitedT BreenEnniscorthy Town
Kilmore UtdByeKilmore Utd
25/05/19 11 amCurracloe United121Shamrock Rovers-2G MorrisCurracloe United
13/04/19 11 amTaghmon Utd91Corach RamblersL DoyleTaghmon United
13/04/19 11 amForth Celtic-224Rosslare StrandL WhittyForth Celtic
Wexford Albion AFCByeWexford Albion
13/04/19 11 amCorach Ramblers-209Killenagh WanderersA TobinCorach Ramblers
Bree UnitedByeBree United
Adamstown A.F.C.ByeAdamstown AFC
13/04/19 11 amGlynn Barntown-216Duncannon AFCC SinnottGlynn Barntown
13/04/19 11 amRosslare Strand-206Gorey Rangers-2S BurkeRosslare Strand
13/04/19 1 pmBallagh Utd45CushinstownA FoleyThe Ballagh
St. Cormacs01Wexford Celtic FcT BreenSt Cormacs
13/04/19 11 amCurracloe United-2010Shamrock RoversG MorrisCurracloe United
Ballymurn CelticBallymurn Celtic
13/04/19 12:30 pmForth Celtic80Moyne Rangers-2L WhittyForth Celtic
13/04/19 11 amCloughbawn A.F.C31New Ross Town-2Cloughbawn AFC
All Blacks A.F.C.ByeAll Blacks AFC
Gorey CelticByeGorey Celtic
13/04/19 11 amSt Josephs52North End UtdP RedmondSt Josephs AFC
Rosslare RangersRosslare Rangers
25/05/19 11 amNew Ross Celtic37Oylegate UtdG KellyNew Ross Celtic
13/04/19 12:30 pmGlynn Barntown50St Josephs-2C SinnottGlynn Barntown
13/04/19 12 pmBridge Rovers F.C.60Wexford Albion AFC-2S O NeillBridge Rover FC
Total : 69